New Release

Friend

Statistik

Info Blog

Ping your blog, website, or RSS feed for Free Online Users Check Google Page Rank Free Automatic Google Backlinks - SEO The Mass Auto DDL Submitter url submit PING

Other

Wednesday, November 14, 2012

Download Lagu Lenka - Everything at Once

Download Lagu Lenka - Everything at Once, Lagu ini sedang menjadi Hit saat ini karena sering muncul di televisi anda setiap saat sebagai Soundtrack Windows 8 yang baru liris di tahun 2012 ini. Penasaran gimana lagunya simak lirik dan lagunya.

Berikut Lirik Lagu Lenka - Everything at Once:

As sly as a fox, as strong as an ox
As fast as a hare, as brave as a bear
As free as a bird, as neat as a word
As quite as a mouse, as big as a house

All I wanna be, all I wanna be, oh
All I wanna be is everything

As mean as a wolf, as sharp as a tooth
As deep as a bite, as dark as the night
As sweet as a song, as right as a wrong
As long as a road, as ugly as a toad

As pretty as a picture hanging from a fixture
Strong like a family, strong as I wanna be
lyricsalls.blogspot.com
Bright as day, as light as play
As hard as nails, as grand as a whale

All I wanna be, all I wanna be, oh
All I wanna be is everything

As warm as the, the sun, as silly as fun
As cool as a tree, as scary as the sea
As hot as fire, cold as ice
Sweet as sugar and everything nice

As old as time, as straight as a line
As royal as a queen, as buzzed as a bee
Stealth as a tiger, smooth as a glide
Pure as a melody, pure as I wanna be

All I wanna be, all I wanna be, oh
All I wanna be is everything

DOWNLOAD LAGU LENKA - EVERYTHING AT ONCE


4 comments

Anonymous

Bagus kak poosting an ny ,mkasih kak :*

aNto-Go

iya sama-sama, terimakasih juga atas kunjungannya...

Parfum Asli

tapi katanya lagu ini ada kontrofersinya loh. soalnya ada lambang mata satunya deh kalo ga salah.

aNto-Go

@Parfum Asli Ya memang sih ada yang berpendapat bahwa lirik lagunya mengandung unsur illuminatinya & video klip nya ada lambang mata satu yg katanya juga lambang dzajal atau setan...
Ya untungnya saya cuma biasa aja jd gak ngarti dah yg kayak gitu2an...

Post a Comment

Terima kasih telah membaca Download Lagu Lenka - Everything at Once, Bila ada artikel yang sudah tidak relevan atau ada link yang rusak, mohon pemberitahuannya melalui komentar. Secepatnya kami akan segera memperbaiki, Terima kasih. -aNto-Go

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...